Liveaboard.com
Go back

Please select your cabin(s)

Twin Cabin Lower Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 10%
  • $ 1,614
  • $ 1,452 / Person
Twin Cabins Sundeck
  1. 2 People
  2. 2 Single beds
  • Save 10%
  • $ 1,759
  • $ 1,583 / Person
Suite Cabins Sundeck
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 Double bed
  • Save 10%
  • $ 1,759
  • $ 1,583 / Person
FULL
Suites Cabins Upper Deck
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 Double bed
  • Save 10%
  • $ 1,759
  • $ 1,583 / Person
only 2 spaces left!
Panorama Suites
  1. 2 People
  2. 1 Double bed
  • Save 10%
  • $ 1,823
  • $ 1,640 / Person
FULL
Learn more about what is included in the price in the . Your booking is obligation free and we can answer all your questions by email before you decide to confirm your booking.